Карта сайта
   

Рейтинг приема в 10 класс

Технологический профиль:

1. Уфимцева Алиса Владимировна

2. Степанов Никита Максимович

3. Семенова Мария Геннадьевна

4. Куприянов Глеб Витальевич

5. Дмитриев Кирилл Александрович

6. Данилова Ульяна Николаевна

7. Артемьев Максим Алексеевич

8. Царев Григорий Яковлевич

9. Мовчан Иван Алексеевич

 

 Универсальный профиль:

1. Лабазов Максим Алексеевич

2. Михайлова Анастасия Евгеньевна

3. Екимова Ксения Александровна

4. Люцай Полина Сергеевна

5. Родионова Валерия Руслановна

6. Вишняков Даниил Сергеевич

7. Михайлова Елизавета Андреевна

8. Павлова Екатерина Александровна

9. Новичков Владимир Владимирович

10. Савельев Никита Игоревич

11. Коржавина Екатерина Владимировна

12. Жигалов Иван Андреевич

13. Осипова Анастасия Сергеевна

14. Зуева Валерия Сергеевна

15. Пестова Софья Владимировна

16. Хаджимурадова Фаина Им-Алиевна

17. Давыдова Елена Денисовна

18. Новикова Ксения Алексеевна

19. Курдяева Кристина Леонидовна

№ п\п

Ф.И.О.

Ср. балл аттестата

Экзамены

Ср.балл за экзамены

Рейтинг

Матем

Русск.

Профил

1

Уфимцева Алиса Владимировна

5

5

5

5 физ.

5

10

2

Степанов Никита Максимович

4,8

5

5

5 физ.

5

9,80

3

Семенова Мария Геннадьевна

5

4

5

5 физ.

4,67

9,67

4

Лабазов Максим Алексеевич

4,77

4

5

4 общ

4,33

9,10

5

Михайлова Анастасия Евгеньевна

4,68

4

5

4 общ

4,33

9,01

6

Куприянов Глеб Витальевич

4,27

4

5

5 физ.

4,67

8,94

7

Екимова Ксения Алексеевна

4,59

4

5

4 общ.

4,33

8,92

8

Люцай Полина Сергеевна

4,45

4

5

4 общ.

4,33

8,78

9

Родионова Валерия Руслановна

4,45

4

5

4 общ.

4,33

8,78

10

Дмитриев Кирилл Александрович

4,40

4

4

5 физ.

4,33

8,73

11

Данилова Ульяна Николаевна

4,72

4

4

4 физ.

4,0

8,72

12

Вишняков Даниил Сергеевич

4,36

4

5

4 общ.

4,33

8,69

13

Михайлова Елизавета Андреевна

4,30

4

5

4 общ.

4,33

8,63

14

Павлова Екатерина Александровна

4,60

4

4

4 общ.

4,0

8,60

15

Новичков Владимир Владимирович

4,23

4

5

4 общ.

4,33

8,56

16

Артемьев Максим Алексеевич

4,54

4

4

4 физ.

4.0

8,54

17

Савельев Никита Игоревич

4,2

4

5

4 общ

4,33

8,53

18

Коржавина Екатерина Владимировна

4,5

3

5

4 общ.

4,0

8,50

19

Жигалов Иван Андреевич

4,45

4

4

4 общ

4,0

8,45

20

Осипова Анастасия Сергеевна

4,33

4

4

4 общ.

4,0

8,33

21

Царев Григорий Яковлевич

4,58

4

3

4 физ.

3,67

8,25

22

Зуева Валерия Сергеевна

4,14

3

5

4 общ

4,0

8,14

23

Пестова Софья Владимировна

4,13

3

4

4 общ.

3,67

7,80

24

Мовчан Иван Алексеевич

4,05

4

4

3 физ

3,66

7,71

25

Хаджимурадова Фаина Им-Алиевна

4,27

4

3

3 общ

3,33

7,60

26

Давыдова Елена Денисовна

4,04

3

4

3 общ

3,33

7,37

27

Новикова Ксения Алексеевна

4,0

3

4

3 общ

3,33

7,33

28

Курдяева Кристина Леонидовна

3,68

3

4

3 общ

3,33

7,01